Saturday 23/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 29/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 13/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Thursday 18/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 03/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Arabi22005011003011002056
2 Al Shabab21103211003210100014
3 Al Nasr21102110100011002114
4 Al Salmiya21016311006110010233
5 Al Qadissiyah11003011003000000033
6 Al Kuwait SC11002011002000000023
7 Jahra11003211003200000013
8 Al Sulaibikhat11002100000011002113
9 Al Yarmouk10100010100000000001
10 Al Sahel201116000000201116-51
11 Al Tadamon200235100112100123-20
12 Kazma100102100102000000-20
13 Fhayheel200226000000200226-40
14 Khitan200215100112100103-40