Friday 29/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 13/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 20/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Thursday 02/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Arabi440012133001011100201112
2 Al Sulaibikhat42206411001031205428
3 Al Kuwait SC321011221103111008197
4 Jahra32106322005210101137
5 Al Salmiya32019522009310010246
6 Kazma41217631116510101115
7 Al Qadissiyah31116421104110012324
8 Al Nasr31112220110111002104
9 Al Shabab311136110032201104-34
10 Khitan310225100112210113-33
11 Al Yarmouk302146202044100102-22
12 Al Sahel3012416100118201138-121
13 Al Tadamon300336100112200224-30
14 Fhayheel40045140000004004514-90