TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Chelsea651019733009232101051216
2 Southampton6411114321061320153713
3 Manchester City6321127311143321084511
4 Arsenal6240117312054312063410
5 Swansea City631286320141311145210
6 Aston Villa631247311124320123-310
7 Manchester United622211932017330214628
8 Tottenham Hotspur62228731024431204318
9 Crystal Palace6222101031113331117708
10 West Bromwich Albion62227731116431111308
11 Stoke City62225531021231204308
12 Leicester City6222910312086310214-18
13 West Ham United6213101031024531116507
14 Liverpool621389311133310256-17
15 Everton613212143012711312053-26
16 Hull City6132911302157311144-26
17 Sunderland605156303033302123-15
18 Queens Park Rangers61144133111333003110-94
19 Newcastle United6033512302157301205-73
20 Burnley603318302113301205-73