TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 FC Barcelona11003011003000000033
2 Celta de Vigo11003111003100000023
3 Real Madrid CF11002011002000000023
3 Villarreal CF11002000000011002023
5 Granada CF11002111002100000013
6 Eibar11001011001000000013
6 Málaga CF11001011001000000013
8 RCD Espanyol10101100000010101101
8 Sevilla FC10101110101100000001
8 UD Almería10101110101100000001
8 Valencia CF10101100000010101101
12 Atlético Madrid10100000000010100001
12 Rayo Vallecano10100010100000000001
14 Deportivo La Coruña100112000000100112-10
15 Athletic Club100101000000100101-10
15 Real Sociedad100101000000100101-10
17 Getafe CF100113000000100113-20
18 Córdoba CF100102000000100102-20
18 Levante UD100102100102000000-20
20 Elche CF100103000000100103-30